Is Solgar Gelatin with Calcium Carbonate -- 100 Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Vegetable Cellulose
Check Solgar Gelatin with Calcium Carbonate -- 100 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Gelatin with Calcium Carbonate -- 100 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Solgar Gelatin with Calcium Carbonate -- 100 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


