Is Solgar Herbal Liver Complex® -- 50 Vegetable Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate And Phyto2x (R), Antioxidant Blend (L-ascorbic Acid, Natural Beta-carotene), Contains Soy
Check Solgar Herbal Liver Complex® -- 50 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Herbal Liver Complex® -- 50 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Herbal Liver Complex® -- 50 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


