Is Solgar L- Arginine -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Microcrystalline Cellulose And Vegetable Magnesium Stearate
Check Solgar L- Arginine -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar L- Arginine -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar L- Arginine -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


