Is Solgar L-Lysine -- 1000 mg - 250 Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silica And Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar L-Lysine -- 1000 mg - 250 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar L-Lysine -- 1000 mg - 250 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Solgar L-Lysine -- 1000 mg - 250 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go


