Is Solgar Lecithin -- 1360 mg - 100 Softgels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin And Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar Lecithin -- 1360 mg - 100 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Lecithin -- 1360 mg - 100 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Lecithin -- 1360 mg - 100 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


