Is Solgar Megasorb B-Complex 50 -- 100 Tablets Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Cellulose, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar Megasorb B-Complex 50 -- 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Megasorb B-Complex 50 -- 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Megasorb B-Complex 50 -- 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


