Is Solgar No-Flush Niacin -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Silica, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Solgar No-Flush Niacin -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solgar No-Flush Niacin -- 500 mg - 250 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go