Is Solgar Vegetarian Multiple -- 180 Vegetable Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose, Citric Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, L-aspartic Acid And Silica
Check Solgar Vegetarian Multiple -- 180 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Vegetarian Multiple -- 180 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Vegetarian Multiple -- 180 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


