Is Solgar Vitamin E -- 67 mg (100 IU) - 100 Softgels Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Safflower Oil, Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin
Check Solgar Vitamin E -- 67 mg (100 IU) - 100 Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solgar Vitamin E -- 67 mg (100 IU) - 100 Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solgar Vitamin E -- 67 mg (100 IU) - 100 Softgels is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


