Is Solid Albacore Tuna Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt

Check Solid Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solid Albacore Tuna is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreNo Frills

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go