Is SOLID BUNNY MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SOLID BUNNY MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID BUNNY MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingBaking


