Is SOLID DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF JIF TO GO PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONSIST OF DARK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT (MILK), SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, AND PEANUT BUTTER {ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MOLASSES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (RAPESEED, SOYBEAN), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SALT}.
Check SOLID DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF JIF TO GO PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID DARK CHOCOLATE DIP-IT RABBIT WITH A CUP OF JIF TO GO PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Piece, Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


