Is Solid Light Tuna in Olive Oil, Italian Chili Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna**, Olive Oil, Chili (origin: Italy), Chili, Salt, Natural Flavour. **euthynnus (katsuwonus) Pelamis.

Check Solid Light Tuna in Olive Oil, Italian Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch