Is SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE BUCK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE BUCK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go