Is Solid Milk Chocolate Foiled Footballs Brown Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavo

Check Solid Milk Chocolate Foiled Footballs Brown against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solid Milk Chocolate Foiled Footballs Brown is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping