Is SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE ICICLES, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Artificial Flavor.

Check SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE ICICLES, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE ICICLES, SOLID MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping