Is SOLID MILK CHOCOLATES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; LACTOSE; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; SUGAR; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40 LAKE; YELLOW 5 LAKE; BLUE 1 LAKE]; GUM ACACIA; CORN SYRUP; MILK FAT; INVERT SUGAR; SKIM MILK; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; BAKING SODA; SALT.

Check SOLID MILK CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping