Is Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))

Check Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Solid Premium Milk Chocolate Mini Fish Wrapped in Italian Foil Featuring Exquisite Tropical Fish (4 Mesh Bags) | Spoonful