Is SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHITE TUNA, WATER, VEGETABLE BROTH, SALT, PYROPHOSPHATE ADDED

Check SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOLID WHITE ALBACORE PREMIUM TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go