Is SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate.
Check SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOLID WHITE ALBACORE TUNA IN WATER, SOLID WHITE ALBACORE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


