Is Solid White Albacore Tuna Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Solid White Tuna, Olive Oil, Salt. Contains Tuna.
Check Solid White Albacore Tuna against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solid White Albacore Tuna in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solid White Albacore Tuna is available at 2 retailers
Trader JoesAmazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


