Is Solid white chocolate coins Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole MILK Powder, Whey Powder (MILK), Lactose (MILK), Emulsifier: SOYA Lecithin; Natural Vanilla Flavouring. White Chocolate contains Milk Solids 14% minimum. ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in CAPITALS. May contain NUTS and CEREALS containing GLUTEN.

Check Solid white chocolate coins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping