Is SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED 40 LAKE.
Check SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES CHEESEBOARD, SOLID WHITE CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


