Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOLID WHITE FUDGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEL COATING {SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHOLE MILK POWDER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SALT}.

Check SOLID WHITE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SOLID WHITE FUDGE | Spoonful