Is Solid White Tuna Fancy Albacore In Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth (Peas, Carrots), Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate
Check Solid White Tuna Fancy Albacore In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solid White Tuna Fancy Albacore In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


