Is Solid White Tuna in Water - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Water, Vegetable Broth, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate.

Check Solid White Tuna in Water - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solid White Tuna in Water - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch