Is Solid White Tuna Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALBACORE TUNA, WATER, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE.

Check Solid White Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solid White Tuna is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep