Is SOLID YELLOWFIN TUNA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROASTED GARLIC WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SOLID YELLOWFIN TUNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep