No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Solidarnosc Candied Plums in Cocoa Cream Covered by Chocolate 190g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Candied Plums 37% (Plums, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fat, Fat-Reduced Cocoa (2.4%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Milk Fat, Emulsifiers: Lecithins (from Soya), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavourings

Check Solidarnosc Candied Plums in Cocoa Cream Covered by Chocolate 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solidarnosc Candied Plums in Cocoa Cream Covered by Chocolate 190g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Solidarnosc Candied Plums in Cocoa Cream Covered by Chocolate 190g | Spoonful