Is Solidarnosc Golden Cherry Chocolates In Liqueur 190G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Ethyl Alcohol, Cherries, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Whole Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk ), Milk Fat, Humectants: Citric Acid, Invertase; Emulsifiers: Lecithins (from Soya ), Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Flavourings
Check Solidarnosc Golden Cherry Chocolates In Liqueur 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solidarnosc Golden Cherry Chocolates In Liqueur 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Solidarnosc Golden Cherry Chocolates In Liqueur 190G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


