Is Solimo Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored, 20 packets (Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Carbonate (A Source Of Calcium), Guar Gum, Oat Flour (Whole), Caramel Color, Ferric Phosphate (A Source Of Iron), Natural & Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Folic Acid, One Of The B Vitamins
Check Solimo Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored, 20 packets (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solimo Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored, 20 packets (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Maple and Brown Sugar
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Solimo Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored, 20 packets (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


