Is Solo Almond Paste, 8-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almonds, Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor And Potassium Sorbate

Check Solo Almond Paste, 8-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solo Almond Paste, 8-Ounce Packages (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSandwich