Is SOLO Cake & Pastry Filling Poppy Seed - 12.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Poppyseed, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Spices And Citric Acid
Check SOLO Cake & Pastry Filling Poppy Seed - 12.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLO Cake & Pastry Filling Poppy Seed - 12.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOLO Cake & Pastry Filling Poppy Seed - 12.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BRalphsShopRiteHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


