Is Solo Energy Drink Lemon Flavour Can Lemon 250mL Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
FORMULATED CAFFEINATED BEVERAGE. INGREDIENTS: CARB ONATED WATER, SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED LEMON JUICE (5% ), FLAVOURS, FOOD ACIDS (330, 331) , PRESERVATIVE (211), GUARANA EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, VITAMINS (NIACIN , VITAMIN B6, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B12), PLAN T EXTRACT (CARTHAMUS)
Check Solo Energy Drink Lemon Flavour Can Lemon 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Energy Drink Lemon Flavour Can Lemon 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solo Energy Drink Lemon Flavour Can Lemon 250mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


