Is Solo Energy Drink Lemon Mango Cans Multipack 250ml x 4 pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FORMULATED CAFFEINATED BEVERAGE. INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, RECONSITUTED LEMON JUICE (5%), FLAVOURS, FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), PRESERVATIVE (211), GUARANA EXTRACT, CAFFEINE, VITAMINS (NIACIN, VITAMIN B6, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B12), PLANT EXTRACT (CARTHAMUS)
Check Solo Energy Drink Lemon Mango Cans Multipack 250ml x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Energy Drink Lemon Mango Cans Multipack 250ml x 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Powdered Energy Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.7 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Can


