Is Solo Fruit Organic Raspberry Sorbet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry puree* · Water · Cane sugar* · Blackberry puree* · Guar gum* · Xanthan gum* · Locust bean gum *.= Organic

Check Solo Fruit Organic Raspberry Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Solo Fruit Organic Raspberry Sorbet | Spoonful