Is Solo mix berries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Fruit, Sugar, Emulsifier E440, Sodium Citrate, Corn Syrup, Color Diet, Taste Of Cherry And Strawberries, Blueberry, Lemon Acid, Unauthorized Sorbate E202
Check Solo mix berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo mix berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


