Is Solo mix berries Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Fruit, Sugar, Emulsifier E440, Sodium Citrate, Corn Syrup, Color Diet, Taste Of Cherry And Strawberries, Blueberry, Lemon Acid, Unauthorized Sorbate E202
Check Solo mix berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo mix berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


