Is SOLO POMODORO MUTTI PARMA, DOUBLE CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato, Salt
Check SOLO POMODORO MUTTI PARMA, DOUBLE CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOLO POMODORO MUTTI PARMA, DOUBLE CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SOLO POMODORO MUTTI PARMA, DOUBLE CONCENTRATED TOMATO PASTE is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


