Is Solo Pomodoro Passata With 100% Tomatoes From Emilia Baby Plum Tomatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Roma Tomato 99.8%, Salt.

Check Solo Pomodoro Passata With 100% Tomatoes From Emilia Baby Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup Base