Is Solo Prune Cake & Pastry Filling, 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRUNES (DRIED PLUMS), WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PECTIN
Check Solo Prune Cake & Pastry Filling, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Prune Cake & Pastry Filling, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastTopping


