Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sweeteners 950, 952, 951), Natural Colour (safflower Extract), Preservative (211), Phenylketonurics. Contains: Phenylalanine.

Check Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Solo Thirst Crusher Original Lemon Flavour Zero Sugar 375ml | Spoonful