Is Solo Original Lemon Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 10 pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Lemon Juice (5%), Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavour, Preservative (211), Plant Extract (Carthamus).
Check Solo Original Lemon Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solo Original Lemon Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 10 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Solo Original Lemon Soft Drink Cans Multipack 375mL x 10 pack is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


