Is Solomon's Glatt Kosher Cocktail Beef Franks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: SEASONING (MUSTARD, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SALT, SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Solomon's Glatt Kosher Cocktail Beef Franks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatyGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingSandwich
Peanut Free? Solomon's Glatt Kosher Cocktail Beef Franks | Spoonful