Is Solomons Gold Dark Caramel Organi Artisan Chocolate 70% Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Our Cacao, Organic Coconut Sap Sugar, Our Cocoa Butter, Natural Caramel Flavour.
Check Solomons Gold Dark Caramel Organi Artisan Chocolate 70% Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Solomons Gold Dark Caramel Organi Artisan Chocolate 70% Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Solomons Gold Dark Caramel Organi Artisan Chocolate 70% Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingCookingGarnishingBaking


