Is Solomons Gold Dark Orange Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao Tree Nut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Cacao, Organic Coconut Sap Sugar, Our Cocoa Butter, Natural Orange Oil.

Check Solomons Gold Dark Orange Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solomons Gold Dark Orange Organic Artisan Chocolate 70% Cacao is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing