Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Solos Choice Coconut Cream can 400ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Polysorbate 60 (E435), Guar Gum (E412), Carboxy Methyl Cellulose (E466), Citric Acid (E330), Potassium Metabisulfite (E224)

Check Solos Choice Coconut Cream can 400ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solos Choice Coconut Cream can 400ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep