Is Solpadeine Headache 500mg/65mg 16 Tablets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains: Paracetamol 500mg, Caffeine 65mg

Check Solpadeine Headache 500mg/65mg 16 Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Solpadeine Headache 500mg/65mg 16 Tablets is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece