Is soltørrede tomater Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

64 % soltørrede tomater (heraf 56% ene tørrede tomater, vand, salt, antioxidant (E 260), flerum surhedsregulerende middel (E 330)), 35% solsikkeolie, Kuh kapers, hvidløgspulver. Kan indeholde spor af svovldioxid.

Check soltørrede tomater against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingTopping