Is SOLUBLE TEA AND HERBAL BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR. PEPPERMINT, SOLUBLE GREEN TEA, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, THYME, SAGE. MARSHMALLOW ROOT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, REB A.

Check SOLUBLE TEA AND HERBAL BLEND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast